Date^Day of Week^Event Name^Host^Start Time^End Time
04/14^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/14^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/14^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
04/14^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
04/14^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
04/14^Sunday^Newcomer Welcome Circle^Jen Gill^11:45 AM^12:30 PM
04/14^Sunday^Melissa James Presentation^Rev. Brian Frerguson^12:15 PM^1:30 PM
04/15^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/15^Monday^Fools Mission Meeting^Kaye Bonney^4:00 PM^6:00 PM
04/15^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
04/15^Monday^Spiritual Dive into Article II Proposal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^6:30 PM^8:00 PM
04/15^Monday^Finance Committee Monthly Meeting^Rob Versluis^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
04/15^Monday^Monday Evening “C” Group^Carol Cross^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
04/16^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/16^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
04/16^Tuesday^Men’s Group^Eduardo Pretell^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
04/16^Tuesday^Worship Committee^Worship Committee^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
04/17^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/17^Wednesday^Theologies on Tap^Jason Laderman-Jones^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
04/17^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
04/18^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/18^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
04/19^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/19^Friday^Young Adult Group^Chris Stovall^6:00 PM^8:00 PM
04/20^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language & Piano Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
04/20^Saturday^A/V Training^John Cooney^9:00 AM^11:00 AM
04/20^Saturday^Reserved for Church Event Use-See Office^Office^1:30 PM^10:30 PM
04/21^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/21^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/21^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
04/21^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
04/21^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
04/22^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/22^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
04/22^Monday^Spiritual Dive into Article II Proposal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^6:30 PM^8:00 PM
04/23^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/23^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
04/24^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/24^Wednesday^Yoga Class^DeeDee Stovel^9:30 AM^11:00 AM
04/24^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
04/25^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/25^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
04/26^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/26^Friday^Conscientious Projector^Philip Sanfilippo^7:00 PM^8:00 PM
04/27^Saturday^Food Distribution^John Anning^7:15 AM^10:00 AM
04/27^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language & Piano Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
04/27^Saturday^Saturday Morning C Group^Melanie Flint^10:30 AM^12:30 PM
04/27^Saturday^Another Look at the UUA^Bob Simoni^11:00 AM^1:00 PM
04/27^Saturday^Passover Seder^Jason Laderman-Jones^5:00 PM^8:30 PM
04/28^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/28^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
04/28^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
04/28^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
04/28^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
04/28^Sunday^Caregivers Support Group^Sally Mentzer^12:00 PM^1:30 PM
04/28^Sunday^Town Hall Meeting^^12:00 PM^1:00 PM
04/29^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/29^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
04/29^Monday^Spiritual Dive into Article II Proposal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^6:30 PM^8:00 PM
04/30^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
04/30^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
04/30^Tuesday^Board of Trustees (BoT) Monthly Meeting^Peter Hartzell^7:00 PM^9:30 PM
05/01^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/01^Wednesday^Connections Committee Monthly Meeting^Jennifer Bahr-Davidson^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/01^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/02^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/02^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
05/03^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/04^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/05^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/05^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/05^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
05/05^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
05/05^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
05/05^Sunday^Social Action Committee^Kaye Bonney^12:15 PM^1:30 PM
05/05^Sunday^Sara Styles Music Recital^office^3:30 PM^6:30 PM
05/06^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/06^Monday^Brown Bag Lunch with the Minister^Rev. Brian Ferguson^12:00 PM^1:00 PM
05/06^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
05/06^Monday^Spiritual Dive into Article II Proposal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^6:30 PM^8:00 PM
05/06^Monday^Implementation Team^Maeve Knoth^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/06^Monday^Monday Evening “C” Group^Carol Cross^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/07^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/07^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
05/08^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/08^Wednesday^TechComm Monthly Meeting^Greg Stovall^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/08^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/09^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/09^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
05/10^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/10^Friday^Reserved for Church Event Use-See Office^Office^5:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/11^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/11^Saturday^Saturday Morning C Group^Melanie Flint^10:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/11^Saturday^UU History and Values Workshop^Brian Ferguson^2:00 PM^4:30 PM
05/12^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/12^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/12^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
05/12^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
05/12^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
05/12^Sunday^Newcomer Welcome Circle^Jen Gill^11:45 AM^12:30 PM
05/13^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/13^Monday^2nd Monday Covenant Group^Elisabeth Rossi^10:00 AM^12:00 PM
05/13^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
05/13^Monday^Book Group^Kaye Bonney^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/14^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/14^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
05/14^Tuesday^2nd Tuesday Covenant Group^Liz Davis^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/14^Tuesday^2nd Tuesday Covenant Group^Elizabeth Chitouras^7:15 PM^9:00 PM
05/15^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/15^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/16^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/16^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
05/17^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/17^Friday^Basic Workshop of the Alternatives to Violence Project^Melanie Flint^6:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/17^Friday^Young Adult Group^Chris Stovall^6:00 PM^8:00 PM
05/18^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/18^Saturday^Basic Workshop of the Alternatives to Violence Project^Melanie Flint^10:00 AM^5:00 PM
05/18^Saturday^Saturday Morning C Group^Melanie Flint^10:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/19^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/19^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/19^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
05/19^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
05/19^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
05/19^Sunday^Annual Meeting^^12:00 PM^2:00 PM
05/19^Sunday^Basic Workshop of the Alternatives to Violence Project^Melanie Flint^2:30 PM^7:30 PM
05/20^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/20^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
05/20^Monday^Finance Committee Monthly Meeting^Rob Versluis^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/20^Monday^Monday Evening “C” Group^Carol Cross^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/20^Monday^Program Council Monthly Meeting^Chris Stovall^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/21^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/21^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
05/21^Tuesday^Men’s Group^Eduardo Pretell^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/21^Tuesday^Worship Committee^Worship Committee^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
05/22^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/22^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/23^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/23^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
05/24^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/24^Friday^Conscientious Projector^Philip Sanfilippo^7:00 PM^8:00 PM
05/25^Saturday^Food Distribution^John Anning^7:15 AM^10:00 AM
05/25^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
05/26^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/26^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
05/26^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
05/26^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
05/26^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
05/26^Sunday^Caregivers Support Group^Sally Mentzer^12:00 PM^1:30 PM
05/27^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/27^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
05/28^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/28^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
05/28^Tuesday^Board of Trustees (BoT) Monthly Meeting^Peter Hartzell^7:00 PM^9:30 PM
05/29^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/29^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
05/30^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/30^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
05/31^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
05/31^Friday^OGNS Parents’ Night Out^Kristi Calcagno^4:30 PM^8:30 PM
06/01^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/02^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/02^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/02^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
06/02^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
06/02^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
06/02^Sunday^Social Action Committee^Kaye Bonney^12:15 PM^1:30 PM
06/03^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/03^Monday^Brown Bag Lunch with the Minister^Rev. Brian Ferguson^12:00 PM^1:00 PM
06/03^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
06/03^Monday^Implementation Team^Maeve Knoth^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/03^Monday^Monday Evening “C” Group^Carol Cross^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/04^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/04^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
06/05^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/05^Wednesday^Connections Committee Monthly Meeting^Jennifer Bahr-Davidson^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/05^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/06^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/06^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
06/07^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/08^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/08^Saturday^Saturday Morning C Group^Melanie Flint^10:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/09^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/09^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/09^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
06/09^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
06/09^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
06/09^Sunday^Newcomer Welcome Circle^Jen Gill^11:45 AM^12:30 PM
06/10^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/10^Monday^2nd Monday Covenant Group^Elisabeth Rossi^10:00 AM^12:00 PM
06/10^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
06/10^Monday^Book Group^Kaye Bonney^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/11^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/11^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
06/11^Tuesday^2nd Tuesday Covenant Group^Liz Davis^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/11^Tuesday^2nd Tuesday Covenant Group^Elizabeth Chitouras^7:15 PM^9:00 PM
06/12^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/12^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/13^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/13^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
06/14^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/14^Friday^Reserved for Church Event Use-See Office^Office^5:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/15^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/15^Saturday^Reserved for Church Event Use-See Office^Office^1:30 PM^10:30 PM
06/16^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/16^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/16^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
06/16^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
06/16^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
06/17^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/17^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
06/17^Monday^Finance Committee Monthly Meeting^Rob Versluis^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/17^Monday^Monday Evening “C” Group^Carol Cross^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/17^Monday^Program Council Monthly Meeting^Chris Stovall^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/18^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/18^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
06/18^Tuesday^Men’s Group^Eduardo Pretell^7:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/18^Tuesday^Worship Committee^Worship Committee^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/19^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/19^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/20^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/20^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
06/21^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/22^Saturday^Food Distribution^John Anning^7:15 AM^10:00 AM
06/22^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/22^Saturday^Saturday Morning C Group^Melanie Flint^10:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/23^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/23^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/23^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
06/23^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
06/23^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
06/24^Monday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/24^Monday^Sequoia Recovery Group (Monday AA Group)^Administrator^6:30 PM^8:30 PM
06/25^Tuesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/25^Tuesday^Open Gate Parent Educational Workshop Evenings^Office^6:00 PM^10:00 PM
06/25^Tuesday^Board of Trustees (BoT) Monthly Meeting^Peter Hartzell^7:00 PM^9:30 PM
06/26^Wednesday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/26^Wednesday^TechComm Monthly Meeting^Greg Stovall^7:00 PM^8:30 PM
06/26^Wednesday^Wednesday Night AA^Gigi Casey^8:00 PM^9:00 PM
06/27^Thursday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/27^Thursday^Choir Rehearsal^Dawn Reyen^5:30 PM^7:00 PM
06/28^Friday^Open Gate Nursery School^Office^8:00 AM^4:00 PM
06/28^Friday^Conscientious Projector^Philip Sanfilippo^7:00 PM^8:00 PM
06/29^Saturday^Persian Cultural Club Language Class^Office^8:30 AM^12:30 PM
06/30^Sunday^MOCA set up^Martha Beetley^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/30^Sunday^Worship Service Rehearsal^Rev. Brian Ferguson^9:30 AM^10:30 AM
06/30^Sunday^Childcare in Block Room^Alex Stagner^10:15 AM^11:45 AM
06/30^Sunday^Worship Service^Worship Committee^10:30 AM^12:00 PM
06/30^Sunday^MOCA clean-up^Martha Beetley^11:30 AM^12:15 PM
06/30^Sunday^Caregivers Support Group^Sally Mentzer^12:00 PM^1:30 PM